Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Challenge Cup 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
CarolinaXXXXX KOSTNER
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
video
FCSp4
Anine RABE
NOR
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.20
video
FCSp4
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.20
video
CCoSp3
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Reo ISHIZUKA
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Reo ISHIZUKA
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CSSp4
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
FCCoSp4
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
video
FCSp3
Anine RABE
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.80
video
CCSp4
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
video
FSSp4
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Senior men
Short program
0.67
3.67
video
CSSp3
Reo ISHIZUKA
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
1.00
3.60
video
LSp4
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.88
3.58
video
LSp3
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.17
3.57
video
CCoSp2
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Debs girls
Short program
1.00
3.50
video
CCoSp2
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
1.00
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
CarolinaXXXXX KOSTNER
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
Lucia SETTELS
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
Christopher BLAND
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
CCSp3
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
3.47
video
FSSp3
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
3.27
video
CCoSp1
Brian JOUBERT
FRA
Senior men
Short program
1.00
3.00
video
FCCoSp2
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
video
FCCoSp2
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
video
FCSSp3
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.85
video
FCSSp4
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
2.85
video
FUSp2
Brian JOUBERT
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.83
2.83
video
FCSp2
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
CCSp2
Phillip HARRIS
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
CCSp2
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
video
CSSp2
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
CSSp2
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
video
CSSp2
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
NOR
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
video
FCSSp2
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
video
FCoSp2
Minori YUGE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
2.67
video
FSSp2
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
NOR
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
video
FCCSp2
Hannelore GOOSSENS
NED
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
video
FCCoSp1
Sine Mari LEITE
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
video
FCCoSp1
Christopher BLAND
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.50
video
FCoSp3
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
video
LSp2
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
video
LSp2
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
video
CUSp3
Myriam LEUENBERGER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
CUSp3
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
FCSp1
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
video
CCSp1
Phillip HARRIS
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.33
2.33
video
FCoSp1
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.20
video
FSSp1
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
video
LSp1
Francesca RIO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
1.88
video
CSSp1
Harry MATTICK
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
video
SSp2
Evan WRENSCH
RSA
Debs boys
Short program
0.00
1.60
video
LSpB
Birce ATABEY
TUR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.13
1.33
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences