Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dragon Trophy 2010
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
3T
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
2A
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
2A
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
2A
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
3S
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2F
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Mateja BURSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lz
Julia BERTINATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lo
Julia BERTINATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Petra JURIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Samra KULJANCIC
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Charles PARRY-EVANS
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Izabela CERKUC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Nina POVEY
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
video
2Lo
Veera SUUTARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2S
Meta CEBOKLI
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Mislav BLAGOJEVIC
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Veera SUUTARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
2T
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Daniela PASKALEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Monia ALEKSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Tomislav MIKULANDRIC
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences