Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Star 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+3T+2Lo
Andrei VOROTNIKOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
11.11
details
3F+3T
Anton KARPUK
BLR
Junior men
Short program
-0.23
9.17
details
3F+3T
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
9.17
details
3S+3T
Andrei VOROTNIKOV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.47
8.77
details
3Lz+2T
Helery HÄLVIN
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
7.77
details
3F+2T
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.23
6.83
details
3Lo+2T
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.63
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3T+2T
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.10
details
3S+1Lo+2S
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3S+2T
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
5.73
details
2A+2T
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2F+1Lo+2F
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
4.20
details
2F+2Lo
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.97
details
2Lz+2T
Mariya BAKUSHEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.84
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.80
details
2F+2T
Laura SABALIAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Anton KARPUK
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Mariya BAKUSHEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lz+1T
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.65
details
2Lz+1Lo
Palina SALANEKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.40
details
1F+1T
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
0.83
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences