Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Warsaw Cup 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Shiyue WANG
/
Xinyu LIU
CHN
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.84
6.44
details
CCoSp3p4
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
Senior men
Short program
1.10
4.60
video
FCCoSp3p4
Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA
/
Dylan MOSCOVITCH
CAN
Senior pairs
Free skating
0.80
4.30
details
CCSp4
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.20
video
CoSp2
Federica TESTA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.60
4.20
details
CCoSp3p3
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
Senior men
Free skating
1.20
4.20
video
FCSp4
Evgeniy VLASOV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.80
4.00
video
FSSp4
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
Senior men
Short program
0.70
3.70
video
LSp4
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
video
CSSp4
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.70
video
LSp3
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.90
3.30
video
FCSp3
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.20
details
FSSp3
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.20
details
CSSp3
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Petr COUFAL
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
CCSp3
Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
Senior men
Short program
0.20
3.00
video
FCCoSp3p3
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
NOR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
2.88
video
CCoSp3p2
Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
Senior men
Short program
0.20
2.70
video
FSSp2
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.60
video
FCCoSp3p2
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.60
details
LSp2
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
2.50
video
FUSp3
Patrick MYZYK
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
CSSp2
Marcus BJÖRK
SWE
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
video
FCSp2
Jana COUFALOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.06
2.24
video
CCoSp2p3
Tomi PULKKINEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.18
1.92
video
LSp1
Ioulia CHTCHETININA
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
1.90
video
FCSp1
Wiktor WITKOWSKI
POL
Senior men
Short program
-0.12
1.78
video
FCCoSp2p2
Valentina MARCHEI
/
Ondrej HOTAREK
ITA
Senior pairs
Short program
-0.02
1.78
details
CCoSp2p2
Wiktor WITKOWSKI
POL
Senior men
Short program
-0.12
1.68
video
CCoSp3p2V1
Liubov EFIMENKO
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.12
1.68
details
FSSp1V1
Tomi PULKKINEN
FIN
Senior men
Short program
0.10
1.50
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences