Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Spanish Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.50
video
CCoSp3p4
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
FCSp4
Felipe MONTOYA
SAD
Senior men
Short program
0.83
4.03
video
CSSp4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
video
CSSp4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3p3
Laura BARQUERO
CSH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp3p4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
video
FCCoSp3p4
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
video
FUSp4
Javier FERNANDEZ
SAD
Senior men
Short program
0.83
3.73
video
FCCoSp3p3
Daniela Alejandra BLANCO
FCB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
FCSp3
Júlia SASTRE RIBAS
FCB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.63
video
FSSp4
Marta GARCÍA
JAC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
FSSp4
Marta GARCÍA
JAC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
LSp3
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
video
LSp3
Laura BARQUERO
CSH
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp4
Sonia LAFUENTE
CHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.37
video
LSp4
Maeva ROSSELL GALLARDA
PAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.37
video
CCoSp3p2
Aleix GABARA
FCB
Junior men
Free skating
0.67
3.17
video
FCCoSp3p2
Valentina MATOS
LNM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FSSp3
Laura BARQUERO
CSH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Aleix GABARA
FCB
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Ton CONSUL
FCB
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Joan FARRÉS
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Amaia IRIBARREN BERNAL
ART
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCSp2
Ton CONSUL
FCB
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Idoia FUENTES
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CCoSp2p3
Lucia SETTELS
FAN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
LSp2
Júlia SASTRE RIBAS
FCB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.57
details
FCCoSp3p1
Sara MONTES VELEZ-FRÍAS
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FSSp2
Amaia ROMERO
TXB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Joan FARRÉS
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCCoSp2p2
Ingrid RIERA
FCB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
CoSp2p3
Ingrid RIERA
FCB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
CCoSp3p1
Amaia ROMERO
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp3p1
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp2p2
Natalia OSPINA HERNANDO
LNM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.13
details
FSSp1
Miguel RUIZ TARANCO
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Sofía SÁEZ GARCÍA-LORENZANA
LNM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Anne ALBAS OYARZABAL
TXB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCSp1
Ernesto MARTINEZ
LNM
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Miguel RUIZ TARANCO
N/A
Junior men
Short program
-0.10
1.80
details
FCSp2V1
Amaia ROMERO
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
FCSp2V1
Natalia OSPINA HERNANDO
LNM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
LSpB
Amaia ROMERO
TXB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Idoia FUENTES
TXB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences