Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Estonian Junior Championships 2013
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
1 - 3 Feb, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anett Victoria VARUNOV
N/A
18.27
17.28
0.00
35.55
details
2
Calista KRASS
ARABE
15.87
17.93
0.00
33.80
details
3
Marija TSVETKOVA
N/A
17.97
16.25
1.00
33.22
details
4
Annely VAHI
N/A
16.04
16.88
0.00
32.92
details
5
Kristina ZGIRCHA
N/A
16.84
15.20
0.00
32.04
details
6
Merily KESKKÜLA
N/A
14.19
16.88
0.00
31.07
details
7
Ekaterina GORBATSOVA
ARABE
13.40
17.30
0.00
30.70
details
8
Linda LUKAS
N/A
13.77
16.26
0.00
30.03
details
9
Angelina MIHHAILOVA
N/A
13.87
16.06
0.00
29.93
details
10
Anna-Mai ALLIKMÄE
OILER
15.04
14.80
1.00
28.84
details
11
Thyle KELDER
N/A
15.17
13.56
0.00
28.73
details
12
Kerli ILLIPE
N/A
12.90
15.63
0.00
28.53
details
13
Birgit PIHLAK
N/A
12.21
16.68
1.00
27.89
details
14
Katerina GRISHKUN
N/A
11.94
16.68
1.00
27.62
details
15
Uljana NIKULINA
N/A
12.50
15.43
1.00
26.93
details
16
Mariita PADAR
N/A
12.66
13.75
0.00
26.41
video
17
Tatjana LEBEDEVA
N/A
12.14
14.16
0.00
26.30
details
18
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
N/A
12.23
14.78
1.00
26.01
details
19
Karin VAHI
TIK
10.24
15.23
0.00
25.47
details
20
Ann Lisette KOGER
N/A
10.13
13.35
0.00
23.48
details
21
Helena VIRKUS
N/A
9.43
14.38
1.00
22.81
details
22
Alina SURIKOVA
N/A
10.80
11.88
0.00
22.68
details
23
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
ANNA
9.94
14.58
2.00
22.52
details
24
Karina KURITSÕNA
KRIST
11.32
12.73
2.00
22.05
details
25
Rika RÕÕMUSAAR
N/A
9.23
12.70
1.00
20.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics