34th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

8 - 12 Nov, 2017

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Junior ladies1EST Mariita PADAR52.04details
2LAT Ksenia BOJKOVA45.29details
3EST Ljubov MELIS31.26details
Novice boys1ISR Ben Ohav EGLIK27.52details
Novice girls1SWE Marta HOLMGREN37.64details
2SWE Ellen SCHÖMER36.29details
3SWE Nellie KILLBERG35.68details
Springs boys1ISR Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV29.40details
Springs girls1LTU Guste LAPACINSKAITE32.29details
2LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA31.96details
3LAT Elza CAUNE31.85details
Cubs boys 11ISR Nikita SHEIKO31.27details
2LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS23.84details
3LTU Daniel KORABELNIK23.35details
Cubs boys 21LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO24.85details
2EST Kristofer KIM18.51details
3EST Kristjan LIBERT13.19details
Cubs girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO44.72details
2LAT Ksenija HEIMANE43.90details
3LAT Karolina KOSENOKA42.96details
Cubs girls 21ISR Liel KIRSHENBAUM30.44details
2LAT Sofija POROJKOVA30.15details
3LTU Marija GRINKEVICIUTE28.63details
Chicks boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV24.28details
2LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS18.42details
3LAT Oskars RADIONOVS17.39details
Chicks boys 21LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS13.57details
2LAT Vincents GOLDMANIS11.06details
Chicks girls 11LAT Milana MOZHEIKO37.12details
2RUS Irina SPASSKAIA28.72details
3LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA24.44details
Chicks girls 21LAT Ieva PEPULE21.35details
2ISR Daniela YOFFE20.13details
3LAT Viktorija LANGE19.48details
Pre-chicks boys1ISR Kirill SHEIKO17.15details
Pre-chicks girls 11LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE19.71details
Pre-chicks girls 21RUS Veronika SPASSKAIA16.71details
2RUS Rebekka MILLER16.21details
3LAT Jekaterina DENISOVA15.64details
Bronze girls1ISR Nataliya KUDRIAVZEV24.94details
2ISR Tania SHULMAN23.90details
Beginner boys1ISR Tamir KUPERMAN18.68details
Beginner girls 11ISR Ofek GOTLIB17.53details
2RUS Anna TOTSKAYA15.98details
3ISR Haleli BEN-AMI15.64details
Beginner girls 21LAT Polina PETRUSHA26.23details
2LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA25.34details
3LAT Milana RIKMANE25.22details
Beginner girls 31LAT Marija ZELENKOVA22.94details
2LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE21.85details
3LAT Julija SHAHMENKO21.72details