Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017
Tondiraba Ice Hall
, Tallinn
Estonia
20 - 27 Nov, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Mia PIIR
37.17
1
details
2
Liis KLIMOV
29.10
2
details
3
Ljubov MELIS
26.62
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Yudong CHEN
49.20
1
details
87.47
1
details
136.67
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
32.72
2
details
60.28
2
details
93.00
3
François PITOT
31.23
3
details
57.00
3
details
88.23
Advanced novice girls
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
38.46
1
video
63.35
1
video
101.81
2
Jelizaveta RUDNEVA
31.74
7
details
59.07
2
details
90.81
3
Julia BROVALL
34.57
2
details
55.83
4
details
90.40
Basic novice B girls
1
Lana RIBNIKOVA
38.17
1
details
2
Milena SEDOLA
35.90
2
details
3
Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA
29.94
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
34.12
1
details
2
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
31.06
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Maria BREJEVA
41.56
1
video
2
Anastasia KALLISTOVA
41.15
2
details
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
40.84
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alessandra VIOTTI
30.20
1
details
2
Elizabeth SAMMA
27.09
2
details
3
Ludovica DEBONA
26.79
3
details
Springs girls
1
Anna BUJANOVA
31.95
1
details
2
Adele TASA
29.37
2
details
3
Giulua FERRADINI
29.34
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Artem USTINOV
32.73
1
details
2
Joan Alfred LAUK
23.93
2
details
3
Nikita MOROZOV
21.47
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Semen ULANOV
27.00
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
17.98
2
details
3
Kristofer KIM
15.68
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
40.85
1
details
2
Ksenija HEIMANE
40.13
2
details
3
Diana SOKOLOVA
37.11
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Arina BELJAEVA
36.81
1
details
2
Emelie Louise RINNE
34.78
2
details
3
Sofia GULJAKINA
34.08
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Diana ABBASOVA
31.69
1
details
2
Sofija POROJKOVA
27.35
2
details
3
Anna IVANOVA
26.69
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Maria IANTCEN
28.23
1
details
2
Elizaveta TONKOSHKUR
27.60
2
details
3
Evgeniia IVANOVA
27.48
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
34.19
1
video
2
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
22.06
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
33.94
1
video
2
Polina VORONKO
31.49
2
video
3
Karina KORNIUSHINA
29.99
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Mia PANTJUHHINA
22.33
1
details
2
Ksenia DIPUNOVA
22.13
2
details
3
Veronika PESTRIKOVA
20.78
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Elleya LEPPIK
24.36
1
details
2
Kamilla SVETS
20.04
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
19.78
3
video
Pre-chicks boys
1
Markus Amal SAAR
8.93
1
details
2
Filippo ASTORI
8.93
2
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
20.94
1
details
2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
18.27
2
details
3
Taisia JEFIMOVA
15.19
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Valerija KEREMSINA
14.90
1
details
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
14.89
2
details
3
Miroslava FISSUNOVA
13.47
3
details
Beginner girls
1
Anna CHISLOVA
18.41
1
details
2
Chiara FERRARDINI
18.13
2
details
3
Monika OREHHOVSKAJA
14.82
3
details