Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017

Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
EST Estonia

20 - 27 Nov, 2017

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1EST Mia PIIR37.171details
2EST Liis KLIMOV29.102details
3EST Ljubov MELIS26.623details
Advanced novice boys1CHN Yudong CHEN49.201details87.471details136.67
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO32.722details60.282details93.00
3FRA François PITOT31.233details57.003details88.23
Advanced novice girls1EST Niina PETRÕKINA38.461details63.351details101.81
2EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA31.747details59.072details90.81
3SWE Julia BROVALL34.572details55.834details90.40
Basic novice B girls1LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA38.171details
2LAT Milena SEDOLA35.902details
3EST Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA29.943details
Basic novice A boys1EST Pavel BRJUZGIN34.121details
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA31.062details
Basic novice A girls1LTU Maria BREJEVA41.561details
2RUS Anastasia KALLISTOVA41.152details
3LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO40.843details
Novice girls1ITA Alessandra VIOTTI30.201details
2EST Elizabeth SAMMA27.092details
3ITA Ludovica DEBONA26.793details
Springs girls1LAT Anna BUJANOVA31.951details
2EST Adele TASA29.372details
3ITA Giulua FERRADINI29.343details
Cubs boys 11RUS Artem USTINOV32.731details
2EST Joan Alfred LAUK23.932details
3RUS Nikita MOROZOV21.473details
Cubs boys 21RUS Semen ULANOV27.001details
2EST Nikita NESTEROV17.982details
3EST Kristofer KIM15.683details
Cubs girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO40.851details
2LAT Ksenija HEIMANE40.132details
3RUS Diana SOKOLOVA37.113details
Cubs girls 21EST Arina BELJAEVA36.811details
2EST Emelie Louise RINNE34.782details
3EST Sofia GULJAKINA34.083details
Cubs girls 31LAT Diana ABBASOVA31.691details
2LAT Sofija POROJKOVA27.352details
3LAT Anna IVANOVA26.693details
Cubs girls 41RUS Maria IANTCEN28.231details
2RUS Elizaveta TONKOSHKUR27.602details
3RUS Evgeniia IVANOVA27.483details
Chicks boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV34.191video
2LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS22.062details
Chicks girls 11LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA33.941details
2LAT Polina VORONKO31.492details
3RUS Karina KORNIUSHINA29.993details
Chicks girls 21EST Mia PANTJUHHINA22.331details
2EST Ksenia DIPUNOVA22.132details
3EST Veronika PESTRIKOVA20.783details
Chicks girls 31EST Elleya LEPPIK24.361details
2EST Kamilla SVETS20.042details
3EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON19.783details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Markus Amal SAAR8.931details
2ITA Filippo ASTORI8.932details
Pre-chicks girls 11LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE20.941details
2EST Vilena IVANNIKOVA18.272details
3EST Taisia JEFIMOVA15.193details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Valeria KIREMSHINA14.901details
2EST Sofia VISHNJAKOVA14.892details
3EST Miroslava FISSUNOVA13.473details
Beginner girls1EST Anna CHISLOVA18.411details
2ITA Chiara FERRARDINI18.132details
3EST Monika OREHHOVSKAJA14.823details