Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
IceStar Cup 2018
Tondiraba Ice Hall
, Tallinn
Estonia
13 - 14 Apr, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Annely VAHI
45.15
1
details
88.27
1
details
133.42
2
Nataly LANGERBAUR
44.54
2
details
85.81
2
details
130.35
3
Wilma BJÖRKMAN
37.88
5
details
66.78
3
details
104.66
Advanced novice boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
31.61
1
details
57.18
1
details
88.79
2
Ivan MOROZOV
29.29
2
details
47.28
2
details
76.57
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
24.81
3
details
46.90
3
details
71.71
Advanced novice girls
1
Marianne MUST
28.81
7
details
55.90
1
details
84.71
2
Jelizaveta RUDNEVA
32.32
1
details
51.92
3
details
84.24
3
Victoria LASS
31.22
2
details
52.23
2
details
83.45
Basic novice B boys
1
Aleks JÕE
27.36
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Zofia BENGSCH
27.93
1
details
2
Viktoria SOŠIN
27.76
2
details
3
Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA
27.54
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Pavel BRJUZGIN
28.39
1
details
2
Joan Alfred LAUK
24.38
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Nicole ERIK
41.83
1
details
2
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
36.23
2
details
3
Alesja FOMENKOVA
35.65
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
36.38
1
video
2
Semen ULANOV
29.33
2
details
3
Alexander ZAHARIEV
22.66
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
39.15
1
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
35.14
2
details
3
Agne IVANOVAITE
34.97
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Daniel LARIONOV
20.50
1
details
2
Lev Loe GOLUB
10.03
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Marta Helene PRANGEL
29.89
1
details
2
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
28.46
2
details
3
Anna FORTINA
28.27
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Melani LÕHMUS
24.02
1
details
2
Ksenia NAUMOVA
23.16
2
details
3
Victoria MASKAJEVA
23.13
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Mia VOOMETS
27.19
1
details
2
Nika RUSSANOVA
26.89
2
details
3
Aleksandra HENDRIKSON
25.10
3
video
Pre-chicks boys
1
Ilya NESTEROV
15.90
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
23.59
1
details
2
Taisia JEFIMOVA
23.24
2
details
3
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
21.40
3
details