Juna Skate Open 2018

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
LAT Latvia

28 - 29 Apr, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Advanced novice boys1EST Daniil BERTSEVITSCH23.361details46.271details69.63
Advanced novice girls1FIN Sonja ORLOVA23.801details39.621details63.42
Basic novice B girls1FIN Anna KÄRKKÄINEN28.571details
2FIN Anna RUUSKANEN28.292details
3EST Carina NIKOLAJEVA26.073details
Basic novice A boys1EST Leonid GITELMAN30.421details
2EST Joan Alfred LAUK24.712details
Basic novice A girls1FIN Maisa REINIKAINEN28.301details
Novice girls1FIN Veera ORLOVA29.961details
2EST Alisa SEIGER23.862details
Springs girls1EST Darja SIKORSKAJA18.991details
Cubs boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV39.301video
2EST Nikita NESTEROV22.092details
Cubs girls 11EST Emelie Louise RINNE37.181details
2EST Varvara MOROZOVA31.532details
3EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI30.813details
Cubs girls 21EST Arina GONCHARENKO25.611details
2EST Ailuna IBRAJEVA25.092details
3EST Aleksandra RUTKONEN24.783details
Chicks girls 11EST Eva USHKOVA26.461details
2EST Venetta IVANNIKOVA23.792details
3EST Carolina SILM21.953details
Chicks girls 21EST Ivetta POPEL19.571details
2EST Elisabeth LEETNA17.912details
3EST Amelia MOORITS16.993details
Chicks girls 31EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON19.601details
2EST Nika RUSSANOVA18.602details
3EST Kimily LEPP17.353details
Pre-chicks boys 11EST Ilya NESTEROV11.381details
Pre-chicks boys 21EST Markus Amal SAAR14.151details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Vilena IVANNIKOVA19.911details
2EST Elizaveta ANIKINA17.782details
3EST Varvara PÕDER16.613details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Eva BABILO18.311details
2EST Veronika BELOVA15.052details
3EST Lili Liisa SAKS14.463details
Gold girls1FIN Raija LINDEN31.331details
Silver girls 11LAT Agnija TALUMA30.101details
2GER Joanna SORG29.832details
3LAT Solveiga ULANDE-GLAZUNOVA26.133details
Silver girls 21FIN Johanna IMMONEN23.661details
Bronze boys1LUX Joël BECKER29.191details
2EST Aleksei VAISER26.102details
3EST David TRUUSA23.713details
Bronze girls 11EST Anastasija SHABELNIKOVA20.561details
Bronze girls 21RUS Elena VERESHCHAGA30.541details
2EST Ginta MUCENIECE28.432details
3EST Külli PAASOJA27.253details
Bronze girls 31FIN Helena VÄÄNÄNEN21.831details
2EST Sirje ROHTOJA15.432details
3FIN Sirkka MANNI-LOUKKOLA14.533details
Beginner girls 11EST Sandra Liis OLANDER13.541details
Beginner girls 21EST Merit RAND20.991details
2EST Sandra ORD19.152details
3EST Monika OREHHOVSKAJA17.083details
Beginner girls 31EST Dana FJODOROVA17.391details
2EST Isabel SARAPUU15.632details
3EST Laureen KALVET15.503details
Beginner girls 41EST Victoria SARAPUU16.771details
2EST Taisiia SLITENKO16.002details
3EST Ella EKHARTE15.733details