Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Ayrshire 2018
Auchenharvie Ice Rink
, Stevenston
Great Britain
31 Aug - 4 Sep, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Victoria MCMAHON
40.28
1
details
55.33
3
details
95.61
2
Lana BAGEN
31.40
2
details
60.82
1
details
92.22
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
29.03
3
details
54.46
4
details
83.49
Junior men
1
Edward APPLEBY
49.79
1
details
90.00
1
details
139.79
2
Elliot APPLEBY
36.02
2
details
67.00
2
details
103.02
3
Elliott THOMPSON
66.98
3
details
66.98
Junior ladies
1
Molly ROBOTHAM
42.73
1
details
70.00
2
details
112.73
2
Elé SILVESTER
33.70
2
details
71.18
1
details
104.88
3
Emily GIBSON
32.97
3
details
64.13
3
details
97.10
Advanced novice boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
26.79
1
details
42.80
1
details
69.59
Advanced novice girls
1
Louise FALCONER
30.94
1
details
52.47
1
details
83.41
2
Lucy GARDINER
27.59
2
details
46.28
3
details
73.87
3
Mia GALLACHER
25.03
5
details
47.10
2
details
72.13
Intermediate novice boys
1
Jacob CASEY
36.09
1
details
2
Luke MCCALLUM
33.95
2
details
3
Jack SIMPSON
26.12
3
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Lucy HAY
43.24
1
details
2
Eloise MCNULTY
36.99
2
details
3
Lucy MURRAY
35.68
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Hayden BELL
27.02
1
details
2
Donald HUTTON
21.61
2
details
3
Oliver RAIKES
15.86
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Lucy HAY
36.07
1
details
2
Lauren FLEMING
31.95
2
details
3
Destiny WONG
30.31
3
details
Level 7 girls
1
Katie STANLEY
34.29
1
details
2
Lucy STANLEY
29.41
2
details
3
Vivienne BOYD
28.63
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Ben GILMOUR
23.25
1
details
2
Douglas GOULD
18.92
2
details
3
Luke WAKENELL
17.21
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Katie SMITH
27.69
1
details
2
Sophie WADDELL
25.30
2
details
3
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
24.81
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Billy MAIR
19.86
1
details
Level 4 girls
1
Mackenzie THOMSON
27.81
1
details
2
Imogen GIBBONS
27.17
2
details
3
Kady MCWILLIAM
26.67
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Gwenael GARDIE
19.45
1
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Kara BEST
23.36
1
details
2
Summer GORRIE
22.78
2
details
3
Sophie CALLAGHAN
21.77
3
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Ava MCCALLION
24.12
1
details
2
Keira HAAZEN
23.08
2
details
3
Leila MCGOWAN
22.90
3
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Bayley THOMSON
21.32
1
details
2
Neve GOODING
21.17
2
details
3
Sarah Catherine HEGGIE
20.47
3
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Catriona SMITH
21.14
1
details
2
Monica KERR
21.04
2
details
3
Martyna OZIMEK
20.20
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Maddison HAGGART
18.76
1
details
2
Samantha WYNN
17.79
2
details
3
Hannah GALLACHER
16.79
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Nicole BROLLY
18.23
1
details
2
Naomi OGBU
16.56
2
details
3
Hali SAGE
16.46
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Julian MULLIN
15.33
1
details
2
Robbie ALCOCK
14.94
2
details
3
Zack CROWLEY
14.60
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Lucy MCVITIE
13.05
1
details
2
Emma URQUHART
12.76
2
details
3
Suzie MAIR
12.10
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Jessica BECKETT
15.47
1
details
2
Emma HOLMES
15.44
2
details
3
Ula COLEMAN-SMITH
13.68
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Libby KERR
18.02
1
details
2
Rachel YU
17.24
2
details
3
Hanna BROICHHAUSEN
16.39
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Nicole BRENNAN
17.80
1
details
2
Mya MILNE
17.40
2
details
3
Lily MCKERGOW
16.04
3
details