37th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

11 - 12 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Junior ladies1LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE42.31details
2ISR Violet KLIATSKIN37.44details
3ISR Mika COHEN35.64details
Novice girls1RUS Aino SILCHENKO39.64details
2SWE Vlada VODOLAZSKAYA26.84details
Debs girls1LAT Polina DEMCHENKO17.38details
2LAT Anastasija KASCHEJEVA16.55details
3LAT Luize KREICBERGA15.72details
Springs boys1UAE Dhiyab AL DARMAKI23.07details
2ISR Eitan Oz SHAPIRA18.73details
Springs girls1LAT Paula VUSIKA29.98details
2LAT Erika SALOSTEJA29.59details
3LTU Ema KOMICIUTE29.42details
Cubs boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV35.27details
2LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO22.88details
3LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS21.30details
Cubs boys 21EST Kristofer KIM23.91details
2LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS20.66details
Cubs girls 11LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA41.49details
2LTU Agne IVANOVAITE38.23video
3EST Emelie Louise RINNE37.01details
Cubs girls 21GER Sophia EDLER28.46details
2LAT Veronika OHREMCHUKA26.55details
3ISR Shahar TSUKER26.39details
Chicks boys 11LAT Janis ZNOTINSH25.21details
2LTU Mantas GRYBA23.44details
3ISR Kirill SHEIKO20.31details
Chicks boys 21LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS15.07details
2LAT Mihails ISAJEVS14.06details
Chicks boys 31ARM Norayr SARGSYAN13.68details
Chicks girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA29.20details
2UZB Varvara KOROTKOVA28.11details
3LAT Viktorija LANGE27.30details
Chicks girls 21LAT Ieva PEPULE20.23details
2LAT Sofija BASINA18.54details
3LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA18.32details
Chicks girls 31LAT Eva KUMPINA15.81details
2LAT Natasa JERMOLICKA15.07details
3LAT Alise OSTROVSKA14.91details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Adrians JEFREMENKO12.88details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Stefanija PUZANOVA19.47details
2UKR Maria BURIAK16.53details
3EST Lili Liisa SAKS15.20details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Angelina BARTKEVICHA15.46details
2LAT Valerija CORNAJA15.26details
3LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA14.85details
Pre-chicks girls 31LAT Ksenija LOTOVINA13.43details
2LAT Marta ZUMANE12.80details
3ISR Shahaf PINCHAS12.67details
Bronze girls1GBR Natalija POLEVAJA24.38details
Beginner boys1EST Jonathan DARVISH-KOJORI17.78details
2LAT Rudolfs ZABOLOCKIS15.53details
Beginner girls 11ISR Maya BEN-SHALOM17.62details
2LAT Emilija RAFAELLA16.85details
3LAT Alise Paula KENINA16.48details
Beginner girls 21LTU Mante VOLKAVICIUTE20.67details
2ISR Orian HALIVA20.23details
3LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE19.82details