Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISU

Eilat Ice Mall, Eilat
ISR Israel

20 - 21 Feb, 2019

Best elements
Free skating
CategoryNoNameScoreWatch
Junior men1ISR Anton KRASNI49.25details
Junior ladies1ITA Ilaria BRESADOLA48.28details
2ISR Mika COHEN39.55details
3ISR Agam KABALO35.87details
Novice girls1ISR Mia BIHIRI DUANI28.64details
2ISR Maya BEN-SHALOM26.31details
3ISR Rachel SOLOMONOV26.02details
Springs boys1ISR Eitan Oz SHAPIRA21.19details
Springs girls1RUS Ksenia DYAGILEVA32.58details
2EST Adeele TEIVEJÕE30.17details
3LAT Aurelia BATURINA29.20details
Cubs boys 11UKR Luka IMEDASHVILI29.74details
Cubs boys 21ISR Itay SHEGELMAN18.00details
2RUS Timofei MALYSHEV16.64details
Cubs girls 11RUS Ekaterina BALAGANSKAYA35.13details
2EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE32.42details
3LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA32.19details
Cubs girls 21LAT Marija RINKMANE25.84details
2RUS Maria DYAGILEVA25.59details
3ARM Nelli ANDREASYAN24.25details
Chicks boys 11ISR Kirill SHEIKO30.49details
2ITA Davide TOMAS20.67details
3ITA Giovanni AVOLIO18.78details
Chicks boys 21ARM Albert GHARIBYAN20.71details
2ISR Itay KIRSHENBAUM16.90details
3LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS16.81details
Chicks girls 11UKR Alexandra YURCHENKO33.80details
2RUS Renata SOLODILOVA29.39details
3ISR Simona TKACHMAN26.88details
Chicks girls 21ISR Sofiya MISHUOVSKY14.92details
2ISR Nikol KUPERMAN14.52details
3ISR Keshet SELA10.57details
Pre-chicks girls1ISR Shahaf PINCHAS15.20details
2LAT Sofi LANGE12.50details
3ARM Michelle BAGRATUNI10.10details
Beginner girls 11ARM Izabela DAVTYAN24.31details
2ISR Kim Ethel BOOKER19.72details
3ISR Shani LIVNE18.05details
Beginner girls 21CYP Varvara CHIPLIEVA19.70details
2ARM Marina ARTSVUNI19.67details
3ARM Arpine MKHITRARYAN17.39details
Beginner girls 31ISR Daria BESPALOV20.08details
2ISR Lihi FISHERMAN18.48details
Beginner girls 41ISR Liza PASHKOVA18.92details
2ISR Adi MISHELI17.56details
3ISR Biana NEYMAN17.29details
Beginner girls 51ISR Mishell POLIAKOV16.98details
2RUS Taisia SAVINA12.92details
3ISR Shira GILBOA12.32details