Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISU
Eilat Ice Mall
, Eilat
Israel
20 - 21 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Junior men
1
Anton KRASNI
49.25
details
Junior ladies
1
Ilaria BRESADOLA
48.28
details
2
Mika COHEN
39.55
video
3
Agam KABALO
35.87
details
Novice girls
1
Mia BIHIRI DUANI
28.64
details
2
Maya BEN-SHALOM
26.31
details
3
Rachel SOLOMONOV
26.02
details
Springs boys
1
Eitan Oz SHAPIRA
21.19
details
Springs girls
1
Ksenia DYAGILEVA
32.58
details
2
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
30.17
details
3
Aurelia BATURINA
29.20
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Luka IMEDASHVILI
29.74
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Itay SHEGELMAN
18.00
details
2
Timofei MALYSHEV
16.64
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Ekaterina BALAGANSKAYA
35.13
video
2
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
32.42
details
3
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
32.19
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Marija RINKMANE
25.84
details
2
Maria DYAGILEVA
25.59
details
3
Nelli ANDREASYAN
24.25
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Kirill SHEIKO
30.49
details
2
Davide TOMAS
20.67
details
3
Giovanni AVOLIO
18.78
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Albert GHARIBYAN
20.71
details
2
Itay KIRSHENBAUM
16.90
details
3
Nikolajs PLATONOVS
16.81
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Alexandra YURCHENKO
33.80
details
2
Renata SOLODILOVA
29.39
details
3
Simona TKACHMAN
26.88
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sofiya MISHUOVSKY
14.92
details
2
Nikol KUPERMAN
14.52
details
3
Keshet SELA
10.57
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Shahaf PINCHAS
15.20
details
2
Sofi LANGE
12.50
details
3
Michelle BAGRATUNI
10.10
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Izabela DAVTYAN
24.31
details
2
Kim Ethel BOOKER
19.72
details
3
Shani LIVNE
18.05
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Varvara CHIPLIEVA
19.70
details
2
Marina ARTSVUNI
19.67
details
3
Arpine MKHITRARYAN
17.39
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Daria BESPALOV
20.08
details
2
Lihi FISHERMAN
18.48
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Liza PASHKOVA
18.92
details
2
Adi MISHELI
17.56
details
3
Biana NEYMAN
17.29
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Mishell POLIAKOV
16.98
details
2
Taisia SAVINA
12.92
details
3
Shira GILBOA
12.32
details