Olafa Cup 2019

Ozo Ledus Halle, Ozolnieki
LAT Latvia

16 - 16 Feb, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 11LAT Marija BOLSHEVA41.311details68.861details110.17
Junior ladies 21LAT Anna ONUFRIJEVA45.241details
2LAT Angelina KALITUHA40.342details
3LAT Elizabete ZNOTINA35.193details
Advanced novice girls1LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA28.154details54.711details82.86
2LAT Anastasija KONGA27.695details54.242details81.93
3LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO28.823details49.743details78.56
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS34.921details
Intermediate novice girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE39.081details
2LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA38.412details
3LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA36.333details
Basic novice boys1EST Kellart LEPPIK26.791details
2LAT Nikita MIRONOVS25.412details
Basic novice girls1LAT Ariadna MALICKA36.781details
2EST Alisa SMIRNOVA35.942details
3LAT Emilija OZOLA35.673details
Springs girls1LTU Ema KOMICIUTE26.331details
2LAT Aurelia BATURINA25.642details
3LTU Gabriele TOLVAISAITE25.633details
Cubs boys1LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS17.501details
Cubs girls 11LTU Eva DOLGICH37.821details
2EST Kristina KACHKINA36.792details
3LAT Kira BARANOVSKA35.563details
Cubs girls 21LAT Kamila DEICHUKA24.481details
2LAT Evelina OZOLA24.472details
3LAT Marija RINKMANE24.013details
Chicks boys 11LAT Janis ZNOTINSH30.021details
Chicks boys 21LAT Mihails ISAJEVS15.241details
Chicks boys 31LAT Jekabs GALZONS10.661details
2LAT Patriks BENDIKSLAT8.342details
Chicks girls 11LAT Viktorija LANGE29.931details
2LAT Polina VORONKO26.552details
3LAT Glafira USPENSKA25.343details
Chicks girls 21EST Kimily LEPP18.961details
2LAT Darja OZIMA18.342details
3LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA18.103details
Chicks girls 31LAT Alisa PAVLOVA15.111details
2LAT Karla MAMAJA14.872details
3LTU Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE13.953details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA15.291details
2LAT Ksenija BORODULINA14.422details
3LAT Angelina BARTKEVICHA13.953details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Sofi LANGE10.111details
Beginner boys 11LAT Rudolfs ZABOLOCKIS16.751details
Beginner boys 21LAT Martinjs BODE20.041details
Beginner girls 11LAT Arina MAKEJENKO20.931details
2LAT Milana RIKMANE20.632details
3LAT Deina BITANE17.443details
Beginner girls 21LAT Irina MASALSKA16.261details
2LAT Polina DEMBO15.532details
3LAT Viktorija KARASE15.513details