Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Hope Cup 2019
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
12 - 14 Apr, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
29.59
1
details
50.64
1
details
80.23
Junior ladies 1
1
Marija BOLSHEVA
43.52
1
details
67.41
1
details
110.93
2
Elina SMOLAKOVA
38.71
2
details
60.75
2
details
99.46
3
Mariita PADAR
28.31
3
details
55.29
3
details
83.60
Junior ladies 2
1
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
43.45
1
details
2
Vilhelmiina SALORANTA
43.39
2
details
3
Senni OJALA
42.41
3
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
29.26
3
details
59.50
1
details
88.76
2
Venla SANERI
30.99
1
details
53.14
2
details
84.13
3
Sofja STEPCHENKO
27.22
5
details
49.38
3
details
76.60
Intermediate novice girls
1
Lotte ERONEN
40.06
1
details
2
Evelin KULL
33.42
2
details
3
Juliet Gisele MEYER
33.03
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Joan Alfred LAUK
35.01
1
details
2
Kellart LEPPIK
26.74
2
details
3
Kristjan LIBERT
25.30
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Emelie Louise RINNE
43.67
1
details
2
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
40.54
2
details
3
Arina BELJAEVA
40.36
3
details
Novice girls
1
Roosa HALME
37.52
1
details
2
Annabel TAABER
36.65
2
details
3
Alisa SEIGER
33.02
3
details
Springs girls
1
Sofija POROJKOVA
29.09
1
details
2
Aurelia BATURINA
24.43
2
details
3
Sindija MEDISONE
24.08
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Kristofer KIM
25.58
1
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Deniels VANLUBEKS
15.53
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Kristina KACHKINA
40.30
1
details
2
Helina KULL
36.16
2
details
3
Diana ERPORT
36.06
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Melani LÕHMUS
24.25
1
details
2
Polina SKRJABINA
22.95
2
details
3
Pinja PELTOLA
22.78
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Janis ZNOTINŠ
32.16
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Kira BARANOVSKA
35.27
1
details
2
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
32.67
2
video
3
Adriana SLIZAUSKAITE
29.50
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
22.90
1
details
2
Lelde SNIKVALDE
21.81
2
details
3
Taisia JEFIMOVA
21.81
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Liisa KOKA
15.20
1
details
2
Kertu JÕESAAR
14.14
2
details
3
Kristine STRODE
13.75
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Lev ZHZHONOV
10.17
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Valerija CORNAJA
20.29
1
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
18.42
2
details
3
Ksenia SHUBINA
14.35
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Angelina BARTKEVICHA
16.47
1
details
2
Marta ZUMANE
15.05
2
details
3
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
15.03
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Lauriite RATSEP
13.02
1
video
2
Melani IVANOV
12.88
2
details
3
Aljona KARACH
12.32
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Annabel LELLEP
21.28
1
details
2
Marian HÄRM
19.13
2
details
3
Keity KAHR
18.92
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Mii OJAKIVI
16.88
1
details
2
Maria Kiara JOHANSON
16.76
2
details
3
Lotta ALOP
16.62
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Grete KUKK
14.43
1
details
2
Katriin KARTAU
14.36
2
video
3
Eva DADON
14.21
3
details