Ozo Winter Cup 2019

Ozo Ledus Halle, Ozolnieki
LAT Latvia

8 - 9 Dec, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Marija BOLSHEVA50.181details89.541details139.72
2LAT Milena SEDOLA30.252details58.422details88.67
Advanced novice girls1LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO30.121details56.271details86.39
2LAT Ksenija HEIMANE28.422details55.062details83.48
3LAT Eliza ULMANE26.133details47.323details73.45
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Nikita MIRONOVS37.181details
Intermediate novice girls1LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA39.461details
2LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA38.642details
3LAT Marija KOROTKOVA35.353details
Basic novice girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA40.931details
2LAT Paula BELEVICHA37.532details
3LAT Zlata RUDAKOVA36.673details
Basic novice girls 21LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA38.511details
2LAT Veronika LUCKO35.342details
3LAT Anastasija ADADUROVA33.613details
Debs girls1LAT Sofija RATNIKOVA12.291details
2LAT Nikola GAITLAZDA11.022details
3LAT Gabriela MERZIJEVSKA10.813details
Springs girls1LAT Sofija POROJKOVA27.321details
2LAT Marija RINKMANE26.002details
3LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA24.983details
Cubs boys1LAT Vincents GOLDMANIS18.201details
2LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS16.662details
Cubs girls1LAT Ruslana CHEVERE25.611details
2LAT Arina MAKEJENKO24.592details
3LAT Maria YAKOVLEVA24.223details
Chicks boys1LAT Mihails ISAJEVS14.961details
Chicks girls 11LAT Valerija CORNAJA21.691details
2LAT Alisa PAVLOVA21.092details
3LAT Varvara USPENSKA20.993details
Chicks girls 21LAT Sofija BASINA25.001details
2LAT Karina JABLOKOVA24.212details
3LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA19.493details
Chicks girls 31LAT Marija SENTUHOVSKA16.431details
2LAT Marta ZUMANE16.142details
3LAT Helena BROKA14.393details
Chicks girls 41LAT Sofija SHEVCENKO15.661details
2LAT Sofi LANGE14.592details
3LAT Eva DOMANICKA13.153details
Pre-chicks girls 11SWE Stella TORNEKRONA14.771details
2LAT Varvara BUKA14.122details
3LAT Mia MATEIKO13.493details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Mia KASPAROVICHA11.491details
2LAT Luize GARUTA9.222details
Beginner boys 11LAT Martinjs BODE18.771details
Beginner boys 21LAT Arturs ADAMS14.871details
Beginner girls 11LAT Darja PETUHOVA16.391details
2LAT Valerija BAHVALOVA14.342details
3LAT Anastasija TRUSHINA14.253details
Beginner girls 21LAT Dominika GUREVICA18.071details
2LAT Sarlote FERBARE17.062details
3LAT Marija SKARBINIKA16.513details