Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
13th Skate Helena ISU
Ledena Dvorana Pionir
, Belgrade
Serbia
16 - 18 Jan, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
50.13
2
details
91.67
2
details
141.80
2
Júlia LÁNG
46.83
4
details
92.46
1
video
139.29
3
Elzbieta KROPA
50.46
1
details
87.68
4
video
138.14
Junior men
1
Nika EGADZE
62.69
2
details
127.27
1
details
189.96
2
Grigory FEDOROV
65.21
1
details
118.06
2
details
183.27
3
Adam HAGARA
54.32
3
video
97.63
3
video
151.95
Junior ladies
1
Sofia BARANOVA
54.91
1
details
103.27
1
details
158.18
2
Anna LA PORTA
54.16
2
video
102.59
2
video
156.75
3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
52.73
3
details
82.67
6
details
135.40
Advanced novice boys
1
Maksim AVTUSHENKO
40.25
1
details
73.82
1
details
114.07
2
David SEDEJ
26.75
2
details
50.79
2
details
77.54
Advanced novice girls
1
Ambra MALMASSARI
31.11
6
details
58.78
1
details
89.89
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
33.77
3
video
55.93
2
video
89.70
3
Chiara MINIGHINI
34.03
1
details
51.33
4
details
85.36
Intermediate novice boys
1
Ioanis APOSTOLU
42.98
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Vivien PAPP
48.21
1
video
2
Linda LEZUO
40.10
2
details
3
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
39.95
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Andrei TUDOR-DOMINIC
37.92
1
details
2
Atilla Arda SAHINOLANLAR
31.08
2
video
3
Norbert GEDIKE
29.01
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Sara BERTOLINI
39.49
1
details
2
Lucrezia GRIGOLETTO
35.95
2
details
3
Nikita ILIEVA
35.48
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
39.18
1
details
2
Miriam TALI
34.74
2
details
3
Dunja TRESNJIC
33.01
3
details
Basic novice girls 3
1
Beatrice SOLDATI
38.50
1
details
2
Maria MAZUR
35.35
2
details
3
Gokce Doga SEZGI
35.22
3
details