Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Flyver Cup 2020
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Kastrup
Denmark
15 - 16 Feb, 2020
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies 1
1
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
41.47
details
2
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
32.33
details
3
Mejse Lund FRENO
31.05
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Anna JACOBI
18.75
details
2
Emelie SVAHN
15.98
details
3
Emma Marie Bjerg SKOV
14.35
details
Junior men
1
Axel DESIRAT
49.68
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Annika SKIBBY
66.91
details
2
Ysnelle CHABANE
58.60
details
3
Camille Mathilde SIMON
56.55
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Mäelle PEDROT
43.28
details
2
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
42.32
details
3
Sarah Søgaard WELLENDORF
40.17
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
30.22
details
2
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
26.71
details
3
Ariane TASSIN
24.03
details
Novice boys 1
1
Anton SAUVAGET
32.72
details
2
Elias VERGARA
28.23
details
Novice boys 2
1
Ivan HARRTOFT
18.42
details
Novice girls 1
1
Alexandra BAUSSERON
41.83
details
2
Sofie JENSEN
41.24
details
3
Marielle COLLEMARE
37.50
details
Novice girls 2
1
Daphné MEURIC
45.07
details
2
Saskia ZAINCHKOVSKAYA
43.44
details
3
Marion PAITIER
40.65
details
Novice girls 3
1
Annika BAVNHØJ
29.07
details
2
Camille Benet MARCHAL
27.18
details
3
Pauline RADIGON
26.19
details
Debs boys 1
1
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
41.53
details
Debs boys 2
1
Emyl FEREDJ
25.29
details
2
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
22.48
details
3
Christoffer NIELSEN
16.93
details
Debs girls 1
1
Lena HELT
45.00
details
2
Sophia Tamada NIELSEN
43.32
details
3
Yana PECHENIK
42.40
details
Debs girls 2
1
Lise RIVAUD
41.28
details
2
Eva OLIVERIA
39.85
details
3
Faustine BRIGHELLI
36.33
details
Springs girls 1
1
Mariia FILIPPOVA
34.14
details
2
Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN
30.11
details
3
Natalee RASMUSSEN
30.00
details
Springs girls 2
1
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
23.58
details
2
Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN
22.97
details
3
Gaia Lucia DI NICOLA
22.03
details
Springs girls 3
1
Sigrid Solveig KRAMBS
24.69
details
2
Amira CHARANIA
24.17
details
3
Esther Høeg Brask HERMANN
22.37
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Romane TELEMAQUE
28.33
details
2
Kyara DESUERT
26.45
details
3
Oksana PACHOT
24.63
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Juliette RIVAUD
24.37
details
2
Eva HOUSSIN
23.41
details
3
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
21.72
details
Chicks girls
1
Anne-Sophie HEURTEBIS
25.45
details
2
Caroline CHEN
21.51
details
3
Freija TAMADA NIELSEN
19.00
details