Maria GRIBONOSOVA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
2World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
3Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
4Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
5Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior men)
6Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
7Mezzaluna Cup 2019Mentala2019-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
8JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
91st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
10Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Gold girls)
11Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
1260th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2018-12-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
13Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
14Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
15Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Judge (Junior ice dance)
16JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior ice dance)
17Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
18Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
1959th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2017-12-16Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
2059th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2017-12-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2111th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
2211th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Advanced novice girls)
2311th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Advanced novice girls)
24JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
25Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
26Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
27Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
28Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Judge (Silver boys, Silver girls)
30JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ice dance)
31Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
32Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies)
33Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
34Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
35Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior ladies)