Slavka GRINCOVA

Kraso centrum Košice (KEK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Egna Dance Trophy 2020Egna2020-02-07Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
2European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Assistant (Senior ice dance)
3Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
4Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Assistant (Senior ice dance)
5Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
627th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Specialist (Senior ice dance)
7Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Assistant (Senior ice dance)
8Slovak Youth Championships 2019Nove Mesto2019-03-16Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
9Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
10British Championships 2019Sheffield2018-11-26Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
11Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
12JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Specialist (Junior ice dance)
13Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Judge (Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
14Olympics 2018PyeongChang2018-02-09Specialist (Senior ice dance)
15Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Specialist (Senior ice dance)
16Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Assistant (Senior ice dance)
17Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Specialist (Junior ice dance)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Specialist (Senior ice dance)
1925th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Specialist (Senior ice dance)
20World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Assistant (Junior ice dance)
21Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
22Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Assistant (Senior ice dance)
23JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Specialist (Junior ice dance)
24Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
25European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ice dance)
26NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Assistant (Senior ice dance)
27Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Assistant (Senior ice dance)
28JGP Nagoya TV Cup 2014Aichi2014-09-11Assistant (Junior ice dance)
29Trophee Eric Bompard 2013Paris2013-11-15Assistant (Senior ice dance)
305th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
31JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Assistant (Junior ice dance)
32JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Assistant (Junior ice dance)
33Slovak Youth Championships 2011Kosice2011-03-12Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
34JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Assistant (Junior ice dance)
35Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Referee (Juvenile boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
36Slovak Youth Championships 2008Presov2008-03-13Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)