Piotr NOWAK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2)
2Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Controller (Silver girls)
3Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
51. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
6Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Norgescup 2 i 2017-18Asker2017-09-30Judge (Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Veteran ladies)
8Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
95th OSK InterskateOslo2017-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
10Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
11Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Assistant (Silver boys, Bronze boys)
12Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1310th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
1410th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
16Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17Norgescup 1 i 2016-17Bergen2016-09-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
18Norwegian Championships 2016Bergen2016-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
19Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
20Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
22Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Controller (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Silver girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
23Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
24Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Specialist (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
25Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Judge (Junior ladies)
26Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)