Christiane MÖRTH

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior pairs)
2JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Referee (Junior ladies)
3World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
4Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
5Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
614th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Referee (Junior men)
7Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Junior ice dance)
8Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
9JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Referee (Junior ladies)
10Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
12Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
13Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1443. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
15Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Controller (Senior men)
16Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Controller (Senior men)
17Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Controller (Senior ladies)
18Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Controller (Senior ladies)
19Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Referee (Junior ladies)
21Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Basic novice A boys)
23NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior men)
24Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
25JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior men)
26Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
27Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Chicks girls)
28Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
29Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Judge (Senior men)
30JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Referee (Junior men)
31Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Senior ladies)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
348th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3541. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
36Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
37Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior men)
38Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
39Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Controller (Senior men)
40Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys)
41Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
42Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
43Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
44Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Referee (Junior men)
45Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
46Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
47Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
48Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
49Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
50Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
51Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Judge (Senior men)
52Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Controller (Junior ladies)
53Trophée Eric Bompard 2009Paris2009-10-15Referee (Senior men)
54World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
55JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Referee (Junior ladies)
56Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
57European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
58JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Referee (Junior men)
598th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
6015. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
61European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior men)
62JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior men)