Hanna THEN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
11st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
2Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
4Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Advanced novice girls, Silver girls, Silver boys)
5Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
8JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ladies)
9Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
10Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Judge (Junior men, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
11Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Silver boys, Silver girls)
12Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
13Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
14European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior men)
15Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior men)
16Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Judge (Senior men)
17Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
18Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
1913th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior men)
20Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
21Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior men)
23Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Gold girls, Gold boys, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Gold girls, Gold boys, Bronze girls)
24Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
25JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Judge (Junior men)
26World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
27Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
29World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
30Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Referee (Junior ladies)
31European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
32Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
33Polish Junior Championships 2013Oswiecim2013-01-31Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior men)
35Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Senior men)
36Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
37Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
38Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
39Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Advanced novice boys)
40JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
41World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Judge (Junior men)
4210th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
43Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys)
44Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
45Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girl)
46World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior men)
47GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver boys)
4817th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
49World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
50Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior ladies, Gold boys, Silver boys)
51GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Referee (Silver girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2, Silver girls 1)
52Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
53Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
54Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold boys)
55Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
56Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Referee (Senior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
57Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
58JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
59Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Referee (Junior ladies)
60Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Referee (Novice girls)
61Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
62European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior men)