Ursula STAHL

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
2World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
3Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
5Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
6Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
7Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A boys)
847th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
9Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
10European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
11Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
12Danish Championship 2015Herning2014-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
1317th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
15Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1616th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
17JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
18Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19Nordics 2013Reykjavik2013-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice A girls, Novice A boys)
20Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
21Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior ladies)
22JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior ladies)
23Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
24Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
25NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Judge (Senior men)
2612th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
27Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
2819th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
29Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
30JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
31NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
3210th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
34JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)