Ursula STAHL

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Judge (Senior pairs)
2JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior men)
3JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
4Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
5Lee Valley Open 2017London2017-07-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
6Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
7World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
8Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
9Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
10Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
11Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
12Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A boys)
1347th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
14Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
15European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
16Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
17Danish Championship 2015Herning2014-12-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
1817th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
19Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
20Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2116th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
22JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
23Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
24Nordics 2013Reykjavik2013-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice A boys, Novice A girls)
25Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
26Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior ladies)
27JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior ladies)
28Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
29Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
30NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Judge (Senior men)
3112th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
3319th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
34Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
35JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
36NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
3710th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
38Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
39JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)