Allan BÖHM

Krasokorčuliarsky športový klub Slovan Bratislava (BAS)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
3Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
440th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
5B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
631st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Slovak Junior Championships 2019Pezinok2019-02-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
8European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
9Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1026th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Referee (Senior ladies)
11World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior ladies)
12Slovak Junior Championships 2018Nove Mesto2018-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1310th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Referee (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
15Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
16NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1724th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior ice dance)
18Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
19World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
20European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior pairs)
21Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
22JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior men)
23World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
24Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
25World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
26Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
2721st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ice dance)
28JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Referee (Junior ice dance)
29Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls)
3020th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior ladies)
32European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
331st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
34JGP Innsbruck 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior men)
35European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
36JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ice dance)
3718th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ice dance)
38Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior ladies)
39JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
40Japan Open 2009Saitama2009-10-03Judge (Senior men)
4118. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
42World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior pairs)
43Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
44World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
45European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior pairs)
46Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
47European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
48Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
49JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
50World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
51World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior pairs)
52Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
53Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
54Cup of Russia 2004Moskow2004-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
55Cup of Russia 2003Moskow2003-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)