Nadezhda FIODOROVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior men)
2European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Referee (Senior ladies)
3British Championships 2020Sheffield2019-11-28Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
4Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Referee (Senior men)
5World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Referee (Senior ladies)
6World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior men)
7European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior men)
8Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
9JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Referee (Junior pairs)
10World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Referee (Junior men)
11British Championships 2018Sheffield2017-11-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
12Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
13Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior ladies)
14Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior ladies)
15Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
16European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Referee (Senior ladies)
17British Championships 2017Sheffield2016-11-29Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
18Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
19JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
20World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior men)
21European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
22Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Referee (Senior men)
23JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Judge (Junior men)
24Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Basic novice B boys, Level 1 girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
25World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
26Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
28Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
29Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
30Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
31Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
32Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33British Championships 2015Sheffield2014-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
34Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
35JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Referee (Junior ladies)
36JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
37World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
38British Championships 2014Sheffield2013-11-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
39Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
40Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
41Welsh Open Championships 2013Deeside2013-10-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
42JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Referee (Junior men)
43JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
44World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
45World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
46Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 1, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
47JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
48Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
49JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior ladies)
50World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior men)
51European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
52Cup of China 2011Shanghai2011-11-03Referee (Senior men)
53JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
54European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
55JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
56JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Referee (Junior men)
57European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
58JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior men)
59JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Referee (Junior ladies)
60World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
61European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
62JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Referee (Junior men)
63JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
64World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
65Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior men)
66World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)
67JGP Kiev 2004Kiev2004-09-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)