Jesper GORMSEN

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
2Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Controller (Novice girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
3Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Controller (Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
4Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
5Tallinn Trophy International 2019Tallinn2019-11-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
7Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies 2)
8Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
9Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Junior ladies 2)
10Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Junior ladies)
11Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Junior ladies 1)
12Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Junior ladies)
13Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Novice boys)
14Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Novice girls)
15Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Novice girls 1)
16Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls)
17Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Springs girls)
18Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Cubs girls)
19Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Judge (Cubs girls)
20Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
21Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Referee (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
22Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
23Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
24Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2)
25Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
26Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls 1)
27Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Novice girls, Debs girls)
Judge (Novice girls, Debs girls)
28Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Debs boys, Debs girls)
29Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
30Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Cubs girls)
31HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
32Nordics Open 2018Rovaniemi2018-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
33Iceland Championships 2017Akureyri2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
34Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
35Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Judge (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
36Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)