Adriana DOMANSKA

Krasokorčuliarsky oddiel ŠKP Bratislava (BAP)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovak Junior Championships 2020Bratislava2020-02-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
261st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
361st Grand Prix of Bratislava nonISUBratislava2019-12-13Referee (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
4Slovak Youth Championships 2019Nove Mesto2019-03-16Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2)
5Slovak Junior Championships 2019Pezinok2019-02-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
660th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2018-12-14Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
7Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Referee (Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
8Jégvirág Cup 2018Miskolc2018-02-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
9Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISUMiskolc2018-02-17Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
10Slovak Junior Championships 2018Nove Mesto2018-02-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior men)
12Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Referee (Senior men)
1311th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
14Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
1534th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1634th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Cubs girls 2)
1710th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1825th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Referee (Senior ladies)
19European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Referee (Senior pairs)
20Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
2131st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
2231st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls)
239th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Referee (Senior men)
2524th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior ladies)
26World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
28Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
29European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Referee (Senior ladies)
30Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior ladies)
3153rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Controller (Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
3228th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
33Skate America 2015Milwaukee, Wisconsin2015-10-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
3423nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Referee (Senior ladies)
35JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Referee (Junior men)
36JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior men)
372nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
38Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Referee (Senior ladies)
3956th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4052nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Referee (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
41Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Referee (Senior men)
42Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
43Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
44Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
453rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
4651st Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2013-11-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
47Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
486th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile boys)
49JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Referee (Junior ladies)
50JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
51JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
52Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Controller (Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
53World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
542nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
55Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
565th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
57JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
58JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Referee (Junior ladies)
59World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior pairs)
60Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
611st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
62Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
63Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
644th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Referee (Junior men, Novice girls)
Controller (Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice girls)
65JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
66JGP Innsbruck 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Referee (Junior men)
6710th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Controller (Junior men)
68Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Controller (Senior ladies)
69Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
703rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Controller (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
71JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ladies)
7218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior ladies)
7319th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
74World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Judge (Junior men)
75Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
76European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior pairs)
77Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Referee (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs, Novice pairs)
7817th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Controller (Senior ladies)
79JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
8018. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
81World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
829th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men)
83Slovak Junior Championships 2009Bratislava2009-01-30Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
84Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
85Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Controller (Junior men, Novice boys)
861st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
87JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Referee (Junior pairs)
8817. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
89Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
90European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
91Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
92Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
93Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
94JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Referee (Junior ladies)
95World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior men)
96European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
97Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
98JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior men)
99Olympics 2006Torino2006-02-10Judge (Senior pairs)
100European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior men)
101Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
102JGP Gdansk 2005Gdansk2005-10-12Judge (Junior pairs)