Alexander PENCHEV

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
49th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
5Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
7Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
88th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
915th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
10JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Referee (Junior ladies)
11World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Referee (Junior men)
12Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1314th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
14JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
1511th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Referee (Junior men)
1612th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
1811th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior men)
20Four Continents Championships 2009Vancouver2009-02-02Referee (Senior men)
21World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Referee (Junior men)
22JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Referee (Junior ladies)
23Four Continents Championships 2007Colorado Springs2007-02-07Judge (Senior men)
24Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Referee (Junior ladies)
25World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Referee (Junior ladies)
26Olympics 2006Torino2006-02-10Judge (Senior men)
27NHK Trophy 2005Osaka2005-12-01Judge (Senior men)
28Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior ladies)