Anja RIST

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1German Championships 2021Dortmund2020-12-18Controller (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
2NRW Autumn Trophy 2020Dortmund2020-11-26Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
427th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Controller (Senior ladies)
5JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Controller (Junior men)
6World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior pairs)
7German Junior Championships 2019Dortmund2018-12-07Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
8Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
10JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Controller (Junior men)
11Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior pairs)
12German Championships 2018Frankfurt am Main2017-12-14Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
13JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Controller (Junior men)
14JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Controller (Junior men)
15Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
16NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A boys)
1731st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
1831st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
19JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Controller (Junior men)
20JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Controller (Junior men)
21World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
22German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
23NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
24JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Controller (Junior men)
25Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
26European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior pairs)
27German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
28NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
29JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Controller (Junior men)
30JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
31World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
32Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
33NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
34Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
35JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
36NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
37Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Controller (Senior men)
38German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
Assistant (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
39Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
40NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
41Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Controller (Senior ladies)
42NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
43NHK Trophy 2010Nagoya2010-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
44Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Debs girls)
45NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
46Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men)
47JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
48German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Controller (Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U12 boys)
Specialist (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys)
Assistant (Novice U14 girls)
49NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Novice girls)
50Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Controller (Junior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls)
Specialist (Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
51NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
52Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
538th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
54JGP The Hague 2006Hague2006-10-05Judge (Junior men)
55JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)