Anja RIST

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Controller (Junior men)
2World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior pairs)
3German Junior Championships 2019Dortmund2018-12-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
4Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
5Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
6JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Controller (Junior men)
7German Championships 2018Frankfurt am Main2017-12-14Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
8JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Controller (Junior men)
9JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Controller (Junior men)
10Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
11NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A boys)
1231st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
1331st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
14JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Controller (Junior men)
15JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Controller (Junior men)
16World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
17German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
18NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
19JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Controller (Junior men)
20Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
21German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
22NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior men)
23JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Controller (Junior men)
24JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
25World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
26Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
27NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Basic novice A girls)
28Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior men)
29JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
30NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Controller (Senior men)
32German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Referee (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Assistant (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
33Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Judge (Senior men)
34NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Controller (Senior ladies)
36NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
37NHK Trophy 2010Nagoya2010-10-21Judge (Senior ladies)
38Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Debs girls)
39NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
40Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
42German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Controller (Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U12 boys)
Specialist (Novice U14 girls, Novice U14 boys)
Assistant (Novice U14 girls)
43NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Novice girls)
44Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Controller (Junior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys)
Specialist (Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
45NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
46Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
478th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
48JGP The HagueHague2006-10-05Judge (Junior men)