Fernand FEDRONIC

FRA France
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Canada 2017Regina2017-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
48th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
5Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Assistant (Senior men)
6Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
7Master's de Patinage 2015Orléans2015-10-08Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Specialist (Senior men)
97th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
10World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Assistant (Junior ladies)
11Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Assistant (Senior men)
126th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Specialist (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
13World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
1414th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
15Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
16JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
17Master's de Patinage 2013Orléans2013-10-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
185th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
19French Youth Championships 2013Reims2013-03-09Specialist (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys 2)
Assistant (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys 1, Bronze girls 1)
20French Championships 2012Strasbourg2012-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
21Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Specialist (Junior men)
224th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
23Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
24Master's de Patinage 2011Orléans2011-10-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
25JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Specialist (Junior men)
2611th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
27JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Assistant (Junior ladies)
28JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Assistant (Junior ladies)
29JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Assistant (Junior ladies)
30Four Continents Championships 2007Colorado Springs2007-02-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
31JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Specialist (Junior ladies)
32Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)