Maira ABASOVA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ice dance)
2Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior ice dance)
3Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
420th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
5Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
6Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Judge (Junior ice dance)
7Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 ISUDongguan2019-11-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
8Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2019Oakville2019-09-12Judge (Senior ladies)
9JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Judge (Junior ice dance)
10European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
11Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
12Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
13Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ice dance)
14Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
16Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
17Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men)
1850th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior men)
19Shanghai Trophy 2017Shanghai2017-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Judge (Senior ladies)
21Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
22Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
23JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
2425th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ladies)
25Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Referee (Junior men)
26Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
27Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior men)
28Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior men)
29Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior ladies)
30Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Referee (Junior ladies)
31Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
32Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Judge (Senior men)
33Russian Novice U17 Championships 2015Stary Oskol2015-03-28Judge (Novice U17 boys)
34Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
35Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
36Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
37Skate Canada 2014Kelowna2014-10-30Judge (Senior ladies)
38Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
39Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Judge (Senior men)
40Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior ladies)
41Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior men)
42Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior men)
43Trophee Eric Bompard 2012Paris2012-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
44Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior men)
45Danish Championship 2012Hvidovre2011-12-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
46Skate America 2009Lake Placid2009-11-12Judge (Senior men)
47Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior men)
48NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior ladies)
49JGP FinalOstrava2005-11-24Judge (Junior ladies)
50Skate America 2005Atlantic City2005-10-20Judge (Senior men)