Natasa SKOK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
2Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
3Internationaux de France 2019Grenoble2019-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
41st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
5Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6Slovenian Youth Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
7Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
8Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
9Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
10Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
11Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
12Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior ladies)
13Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Advanced novice boys)
16Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
17JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
1824th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
192nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
20FBMA Trophy 2015Abu Dhabi2015-04-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
21Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior pairs)
22Golden Spin 2014Zagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
2326th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2423rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
251st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
26Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
27Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Tivoli Cup 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
29Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
30Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
3222nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
34Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
3521st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
36Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
37Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
38Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
39Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
40JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
4120th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
42Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
43Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
44Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
45JGP Courchevel 2010Courchevel2010-08-25Judge (Junior ladies)
46Four Continents Championships 2010Jeonju2010-01-27Judge (Senior pairs)
47Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
48Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
49Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
50Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
51JGP Merano 2008Merano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
5217. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
53World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
54Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
5510th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5616. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Judge (Junior ladies)
578th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior ladies)
58Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
59JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
6015. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Judge (Junior ladies)
61Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
62JGP Zagreb 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
63JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)