Natasa SKOK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
11st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
2Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
3Slovenian Youth Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
450th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
6Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
7Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
9Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior ladies)
10Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
12Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Advanced novice boys)
13Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
14JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
1524th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
162nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
17FBMA Trophy 2015Abu Dhabi2015-04-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1847th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
1926th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2023rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
211st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
23Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
25Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
2722nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
29Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3021st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
31Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
32Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
33Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
34Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
35JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
3620th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
37Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
38Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
39Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
40JGP Courchevel 2010Courchevel2010-08-25Judge (Junior ladies)
41Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
42Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
43Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
44Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
45JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
4617. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
47World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
48Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
4910th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5016. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Judge (Junior ladies)
518th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior ladies)
52Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
53JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
5415. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Judge (Junior ladies)
55Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
56JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)