Malgorzata SOBKOW

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
151st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
2Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Referee (Senior ice dance)
3Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Referee (Junior ice dance)
4Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
5Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
7Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
8Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Referee (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
9Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
10Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
11Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
12Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
13Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
14Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior men)
15Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior men)
16Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
17Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior men)
18Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior men)
19Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
20JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior men)
21Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior men)
22Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
23NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior ladies)
24Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
25Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
26Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
28Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
2920th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior men)
30Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Novice girls)
31Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
33Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
34Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
35Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
36Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior men)
37Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Silver girls)
38Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
39Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior ladies)
40Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
41Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior ladies)
42Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Judge (Senior ladies)
43JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior men)
44Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)