| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Youth Olympics 2024 | Gangwon | 2024-01-26 | Judge (Junior men) |
2 | New Zealand Championships 2023 | Dunedin | 2023-10-18 | Referee (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1) |
3 | JGP Osaka 2023 | Osaka | 2023-09-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
4 | John Nicks Pairs Challenge 2023 | New York | 2023-09-06 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
5 | Hollins International 2023 | Erina | 2023-06-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
6 | Oceania International 2023 | Auckland | 2023-05-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
7 | Four Continents Championships 2023 | Colorado Springs | 2023-02-07 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
8 | New Zealand Championships 2022 | Auckland | 2022-10-18 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
9 | SEA Open Figure Skating Trophy 2022 | Singapore | 2022-09-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
10 | New Zealand Championships 2020 | Dunedin | 2020-10-24 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1) Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1) Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2) |
11 | SEA Games 2019 | Manila | 2019-11-29 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
12 | Four Continents Championships 2019 | Anaheim | 2019-02-05 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
13 | Reykjavík International Games 2019 | Reykjavík | 2019-02-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
14 | New Zealand Championships 2018 | Auckland | 2018-10-06 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs) Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate men, Intermediate girls) Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate men, Intermediate girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs) |
15 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs) |
16 | Four Continents Championships 2018 | Taipei City | 2018-01-22 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
17 | New Zealand Championships 2017 | Dunedin | 2017-10-05 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
18 | JGP Brisbane 2017 | Brisbane | 2017-08-23 | Judge (Junior men) |
19 | Four Continents Championships 2017 | Gangneung | 2017-02-14 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
20 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-09-28 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
21 | Four Continents Championships 2016 | Taipei | 2016-02-16 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
22 | Cup of Nice 2015 | Nice | 2015-10-15 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior men) |
23 | JGP Zagreb 2015 | Zagreb | 2015-10-07 | Judge (Junior men) |
24 | New Zealand Championships 2015 | Auckland | 2015-09-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
25 | World Development Trophy 2015 - 01 | Kuala Lumpur | 2015-04-06 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
26 | Four Continents Championships 2015 | Seoul | 2015-02-10 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
27 | Australian Championships 2014 | Brisbane | 2014-11-28 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
28 | Skate Down Under 2014 | Dunedin | 2014-08-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
29 | Four Continents Championships 2014 | Taipei City | 2014-01-20 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
30 | New Zealand Championships 2012 | Auckland | 2012-09-29 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
|
31 | 2012 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2012-09-13 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls) |
32 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2012 | Salt Lake City | 2012-09-12 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
33 | World Junior Championship 2012 | Minsk | 2012-02-27 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
34 | JGP Brisbane 2011 | Brisbane | 2011-09-07 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
35 | New Zealand Championships 2009 | Auckland | 2009-10-11 | Controller (Pre-primary girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
36 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009 | Dresden | 2009-09-30 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
37 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007 | Chemnitz | 2007-10-10 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
38 | New Zealand Championships 2006 | Auckland | 2006-09-18 | Referee (Primary girls) Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Juvenile boys, Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys) |