Diana Cristina BODI

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
2Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
3Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
5JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
6Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
7Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men)
8Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men)
9Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
10Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
12Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
13Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
14Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
15Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men)
16Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
18Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
19Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2010th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
2110th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
22Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
23Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
24Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
25Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
26Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
28Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
29Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3110th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3210th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
3315th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
3425th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
3525th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
367th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1)
3711th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
3813th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
39JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
4012th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior men)
42JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
4310th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)