Diana Cristina BODI

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Edu Sport Trophy 2020Bucharest2020-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
213th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
4Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
5Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
7JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
8Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
10Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
13Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
14Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1710th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
1810th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
19Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
20Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
21Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
22Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
23Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
24Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2510th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2610th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
2715th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
2825th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
2925th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
307th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
3111th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
3213th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
33JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
3412th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
35JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior men)
36JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
3710th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)