| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | World Championship 2024 | Montreal | 2024-03-18 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
2 | Australian Championships 2023 | Erina | 2023-12-02 | Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Intermediate boys) Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
3 | JGP Bangkok 2023 | Bangkok | 2023-08-23 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
4 | Four Continents Championships 2023 | Colorado Springs | 2023-02-07 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
5 | Australian Championships 2022 | Boondall | 2022-11-25 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys) |
6 | Skate America 2022 | Norwood | 2022-10-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
7 | JGP Riga 2022 | Riga | 2022-09-06 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
8 | Challenge Cup 2022 | Tilburg | 2022-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
9 | Four Continents Championships 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-01-18 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
10 | Australian Championships 2019 | Melbourne | 2019-11-29 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate boys) |
11 | Cup of China 2019 | Chongqing | 2019-11-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
12 | New Zealand Championships 2019 | Gore | 2019-10-03 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile pairs) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile pairs) |
13 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 | Oberstdorf | 2019-09-26 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
14 | Oceania Interclub 2019 | Melbourne | 2019-05-15 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
15 | Oceania International Novice 2019 | Melbourne | 2019-05-15 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
16 | Australian Championships 2018 | Macquarie Park | 2018-11-30 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Basic novice girls) |
17 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
18 | Oceania Interclub 2018 | Melbourne | 2018-05-16 | Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
19 | Oceania International Novice 2018 | Melbourne | 2018-05-16 | Referee (Basic novice pairs, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls) |
20 | JGP Brisbane 2017 | Brisbane | 2017-08-23 | Judge (Junior men) |
21 | Australian Championships 2016 | Melbourne | 2016-11-25 | Referee (Basic novice B girls) Judge (Basic novice A girls) |
22 | Cup of China 2016 | Beijing | 2016-11-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
23 | NHK Trophy 2015 | Nagano | 2015-11-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
24 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015 | Barrie, Ontario | 2015-10-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
25 | World Development Trophy 2015 - 01 | Kuala Lumpur | 2015-04-06 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
26 | Australian Championships 2014 | Brisbane | 2014-11-28 | Judge (Senior men) |
27 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2014 | Taipei | 2014-08-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
28 | Australian Championships 2013 | Melbourne | 2013-11-30 | Judge (Senior men) |
29 | Skate Down Under 2013 | Sydney | 2013-08-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
30 | NHK Trophy 2012 | Miyagi | 2012-11-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
31 | NHK Trophy 2011 | Sapporo | 2011-11-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
32 | JPG Volvo Cup 2011 | Riga | 2011-08-31 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
33 | Australian Championships 2010 | Melbourne | 2010-11-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
34 | JGP SBC Cup 2010 | Karuizawa | 2010-09-24 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
35 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009 | Dresden | 2009-09-30 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
36 | Australian Championships 2009 | Penrith | 2009-08-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls) |
37 | JGP Madrid Cup 2008 | Madrid | 2008-09-24 | Judge (Junior men) |
38 | Australian Championships 2008 | Boondall | 2008-08-16 | Referee (Novice girls) Judge (Primary girls) |
39 | JGP John Curry Memorial 2007 | Sheffield | 2007-10-18 | Judge (Junior men) |
40 | Australian Championships 2007 | Warners Bay | 2007-08-17 | Referee (Novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate boys, Primary boys) |
41 | Australian Championships 2006 | Boondall | 2006-08-19 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies) |
42 | Australian Championships 2005 | Perth | 2005-08-20 | Judge (Senior men) |