Antica GRUBISIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Referee (Senior ladies)
2Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
428th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior men)
521st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Referee (Junior men)
647th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Referee (Junior ladies)
7Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
8Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Junior men)
948th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Referee (Senior ladies)
10NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1127th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
12JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Referee (Junior ladies)
13Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior men)
1447th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Referee (Senior ladies)
1526th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
16JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Referee (Junior ladies)
17Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Controller (Senior ladies)
19Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Referee (Senior ladies)
21JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
2214th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
2311th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Referee (Junior ladies)
24Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
25Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Judge (Springs girls, Springs boys)
26European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Referee (Senior ladies)
27Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Controller (Senior ladies)
2824th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
29Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
30Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
31JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Controller (Junior men)
32Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Controller (Senior ladies)
3323rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
34Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
35JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior men)
36World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
37European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ladies)
38Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Controller (Senior men)
39JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Controller (Junior men)
40World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
41Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
42JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Referee (Junior ladies)
439th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
44European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior men)
45JGP Skate SafariCape Town2008-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
46JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Controller (Junior ladies)
47World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
48World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Referee (Junior ladies)
49Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Controller (Junior ladies)
5021st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
51Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
5216. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
53World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
54Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
55Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Controller (Senior men)
56World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Referee (Junior men)
57European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
58Skate America 2005Atlantic City2005-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
59JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Controller (Junior ladies)