Antica GRUBISIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
3Croatian championships 2019Zagreb2019-01-18Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
451st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
530th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
6JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
7World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior ladies)
8Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
9Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
10Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
11Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
12Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
13Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Croatian championships 2018Zagreb2018-01-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1550th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1629th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
17Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Referee (Senior ladies)
18Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2028th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
2121st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Referee (Junior men)
2247th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Referee (Junior ladies)
23Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
24Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Junior men)
2548th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Referee (Senior ladies)
26NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2727th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
28JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Referee (Junior ladies)
29Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior men)
3047th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Referee (Senior ladies)
3126th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
32JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Referee (Junior ladies)
33Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
34Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Controller (Senior ladies)
35Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
36Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Referee (Senior ladies)
37JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
3814th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
3911th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Referee (Junior ladies)
40Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
41Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls)
42European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Referee (Senior ladies)
43Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Controller (Senior ladies)
4424th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
45Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
46Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
47JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Controller (Junior men)
48Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Controller (Senior ladies)
4923rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
50Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
51JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior men)
52World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
53European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ladies)
54Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Controller (Senior men)
55JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Controller (Junior men)
56World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
57Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
58JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Referee (Junior ladies)
599th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
60European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior men)
61JGP Skate SafariCape Town2008-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
62JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Controller (Junior ladies)
63World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
64World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Referee (Junior ladies)
65Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Controller (Junior ladies)
6621st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
67Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
6816. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
69World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
70Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
71Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Controller (Senior men)
72World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Referee (Junior men)
73European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
74Skate America 2005Atlantic City2005-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
75JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Controller (Junior ladies)