Alja PAHOR

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Zaki's Flip 2020Bled2020-03-01Specialist (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
2Hungarian Junior Championships 2020Budapest2020-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
3Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Specialist (Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys)
4Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
5Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
6Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
7Gorenjski Trojni Aksel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
828th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
96th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls)
10Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
11Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Specialist (Basic novice girls)
12Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
13Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
14Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2)
16Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
172nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
18Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
19Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
2025th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
213rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
22Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Chicks girls)
23Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
24Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2)
2524th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
26Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
27Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
281st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
29Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
30Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
3123rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
32Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls)
33Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
34Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3522nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls)
386th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
39Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
406th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
41Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
42Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Assistant (Junior ladies)
435th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
4421st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
45Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
46Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Assistant (Springs boys)
475th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
48Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)