Mariusz SIUDEK

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Assistant (Senior pairs)
2German Championships 2018Frankfurt am Main2017-12-14Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
3German Championships 2017Berlin2016-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
4German Championships 2016Essen2015-12-11Assistant (Senior ladies)
5Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
6German Championships 2015Stuttgart2014-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
725th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2)
825th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
9Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Specialist (Junior men)
10Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Assistant (Junior men)
11German Championships 2013Hamburg2012-12-21Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
12Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Assistant (Senior men)
13Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
14Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Specialist (Junior men)
15Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Junior men)
16Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Assistant (Junior men)
17Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
18Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Assistant (Senior men)
19Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
20GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
21Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Specialist (Senior men)
229th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
23Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Silver boys)
Assistant (Gold boys)
24German Championships 2009Oberstdorf2008-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
27Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)