Marina BESCHEA

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
37th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
6Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
86th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
96th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice B girls)
10Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
11Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
12Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
13Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
14Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men)
15Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
16Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
175th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
185th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
19World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
20Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
224th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
234th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
258th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
26World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
2713th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
28European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
29JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
30World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
31World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
32NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
33JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
34European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
35Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior men)
37World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
38Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)