Marina BESCHEA

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
3Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
56th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
66th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice B girls)
7Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
8Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
9Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
10Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
115th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
125th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
13World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
14Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
164th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
174th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
184th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
198th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
20World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
2113th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
22European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
23JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
24World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
25World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
26NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
27JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
28European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
29Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
30JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior men)
31World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
32Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)