Alexandre GOROJDANOV

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
134th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
234th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
36th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
46th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
5Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
6Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Referee (Senior men)
7Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior ladies)
8Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
9Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Referee (Senior ladies)
105th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1124th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior men)
12Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior men)
13JGP Yokohama 2016Yokohama2016-09-08Judge (Junior men)
14Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
15World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
16Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Advanced novice girls)
1757th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
1857th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
19Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior men)
20Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
22Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior men)
2328th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2428th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
254th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
26World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29Jégvirág Cup 2015Miskolc2015-02-05Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
30Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
31Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
32Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
33Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
343rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
353rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
36Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Junior ladies)
37Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior men)
3825th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
39Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies)
40Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
41Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
42World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
43Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
44Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
45Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
46Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
47Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior men)
4822nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
4921st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
5020th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls)
51Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
52Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
5319th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
54Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
554th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
56JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
57JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)