Judith STRAUSS

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
219th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
311th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
4Deeside Open 2018Deeside2018-10-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 1 girls)
527. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
65th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
7Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
86th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
96th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
10Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 2)
11Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Assistant (Junior ladies)
1210th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
13Trento Cup 2016Trento2016-11-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
1426th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
1528th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
1628th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
17Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
18Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
19Trento Cup 2015Trento2015-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
2027th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
21Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
22Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
2312th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Assistant (Junior men)
2456th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
25Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
26Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
277th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
2821st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
29Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
30Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
31Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
32Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Junior men)
33Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)