Judith STRAUSS

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
2Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
419th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
523th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
611th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
7Deeside Open 2018Deeside2018-10-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 1 girls)
827. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
95th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
10Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1122nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
126th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
136th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
14Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 2)
15Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Assistant (Junior ladies)
1610th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
1721st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys)
18Trento Cup 2016Trento2016-11-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
1926th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2028th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
2128th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
22Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
23Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
24Trento Cup 2015Trento2015-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
2527th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
26Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
27Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
2812th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Assistant (Junior men)
2956th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
30Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
31Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
327th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
3321st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
34Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
35Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
36Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
37Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Junior men)
38Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
39Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)