Milica MILANOVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
129th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
229th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
4Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
610th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
710th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
8Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
10Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
115th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
125th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1311th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1411th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2)
1527th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1627th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
17Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
19Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
209th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
21Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
25JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
2626th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
27Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
28Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
298th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
303rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
31Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3215th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
3426th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
35JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
3625th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
3725th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
387th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
39Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
40Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
41Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
426th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
43Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
44Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
45Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
465th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
474th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)