Milica MILANOVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
130th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
230th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
3Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
5Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
6Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
711th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
8Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies)
106th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
116th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1229th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1329th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
14Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
15Skopje on Ice 2017Skopje2017-02-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
16Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
1810th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1910th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
20Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
21Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
22Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
235th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
245th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2511th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2611th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3)
2727th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2827th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls)
29Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
31Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
329th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
33Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3427th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
364th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
37JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
3826th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
39Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
418th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
423rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
43Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4415th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
4626th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
47JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
4825th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
4925th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
507th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
51Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
52Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
53Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
546th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
55Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
56Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
57Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
585th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
594th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)