| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Slovenian Championships 2019 | Bled | 2018-12-15 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls)
|
2 | Austrian Championships 2018 | Wien | 2017-12-13 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
3 | 11th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Assistant (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
|
4 | Cup of Tyrol 2017 | Innsbruck | 2017-02-28 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls) Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
|
5 | Skopje on Ice 2017 | Skopje | 2017-02-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
6 | Dragon Trophy 2017 | Ljublana | 2017-02-09 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) Assistant (Junior men)
|
7 | Tivoli Cup 2017 | Ljublana | 2017-02-09 | Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
|
8 | Slovenian Championships 2017 | Jesenice | 2016-12-17 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
9 | 28th Coppa Europa | Canazei | 2016-04-02 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
|
10 | 28th Coppa Europa ISU | Canazei | 2016-04-02 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
11 | Cup of Tyrol 2016 | Innsbruck | 2016-03-09 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
12 | Dragon Trophy 2016 | Ljublana | 2016-02-04 | Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
13 | Tivoli Cup 2016 | Ljublana | 2016-02-04 | Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
|
14 | Austrian Championships 2016 | Innsbruck | 2015-12-16 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
15 | 27th Coppa Europa | Canazei | 2015-04-07 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
|
16 | 10th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3) Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
|
17 | 10th Avas Kupa ISU | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
18 | 26th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2015-03-13 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
19 | 2nd Ringhoffer Cup | Praha | 2015-02-17 | Controller (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2) Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
20 | 8th Skate Helena | Beograd | 2015-01-20 | Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
|
21 | Austrian Championships 2015 | Dornbirn | 2014-12-17 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
22 | Serbian championships 2014 | Beograd | 2014-12-09 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
23 | 25th Sportland Trophy | Budapest | 2014-03-04 | Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
24 | 25th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2014-03-04 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys)
|
25 | 1st Ringhoffer Cup | Praha | 2014-02-12 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
26 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2014 | Budapest | 2014-01-24 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
27 | 7th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2014-01-21 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3) Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
|
28 | Serbian championships 2013 | Beograd | 2013-12-10 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
|
29 | 6th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2013-10-24 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 7) Assistant (Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 9, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile girls 8)
|
30 | 6th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2013-01-22 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
31 | 50th Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2012-11-22 | Specialist (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls) Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
|
32 | 5th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2012-10-25 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
33 | 20th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2012-10-04 | Specialist (Senior ice dance)
|
34 | JGP Bled 2012 | Bled | 2012-09-26 | Assistant (Junior ice dance)
|
35 | 5th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2012-01-10 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys) Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
|
36 | 49th Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2011-11-24 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys) Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
|
37 | 48th Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2011-11-05 | Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
|
38 | 19th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2011-09-28 | Assistant (Senior ice dance)
|
39 | JGP Brasov Cup 2011 | Brasov | 2011-09-21 | Assistant (Junior ice dance)
|
40 | Slovak Youth Championships 2011 | Kosice | 2011-03-12 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
|
41 | 4th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2011-01-14 | Specialist (Junior men, Novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
42 | Golden Spin 2010 | Zagreb | 2010-12-09 | Assistant (Senior ice dance)
|