Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2013-14
Springs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Ingunn Liurong JONSON
OI
8
0.289
0.204
0.000
0.000
details
2
Aurora HOLDEN
GKK
22
0.236
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
3
Pernille Juklestad ESKELAND
AKK
20
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
4
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
3
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.354
details
5
Helene FISHER
BSK
15
0.333
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
6
Eileen GOLAMINI
OI
21
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
7
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
13
0.471
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
8
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
1
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
9
Una BRATTETEIG
BKK
14
0.289
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
10
Magdalena KROL
OSK
9
0.441
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
11
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
16
0.373
0.204
0.204
0.236
details
12
Charlotte Schøning CHUTJIAN
OSK
11
0.441
0.312
0.204
0.118
details
13
Hedvig GUSTAVSEN
OI
7
0.289
0.204
0.236
0.000
details
14
Astrid LILLE
AKK
10
0.289
0.236
0.236
0.425
details
15
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
2
0.333
0.204
0.236
0.204
details
16
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
6
0.441
0.000
0.312
0.118
details
17
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
17
0.333
0.118
0.312
0.118
details
18
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
12
0.373
0.312
0.312
0.204
details
19
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
4
0.289
0.236
0.354
0.118
details
20
Maria KRISTOFFERSEN
TT
18
0.471
0.236
0.354
0.204
details
21
Liv Nora LARSEN
SKK
5
0.373
0.204
0.425
0.118
details
22
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
19
0.167
0.236
0.514
0.236
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results