Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Norgescup 7 i 2016-17
Basic girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
IN
Watch
1
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
5
0.504
0.000
0.236
0.312
details
2
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
18
0.356
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
3
Aurora HOLDEN
GKK
21
0.398
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
4
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
10
0.471
0.118
0.312
0.000
details
5
Kristin Krogh MEHAMMER
BKK
9
0.436
0.118
0.354
0.354
details
6
Maria Lægdene NÆSS
BKK
14
0.535
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
7
Laura BARANAUSKA
BKK
20
0.591
0.118
0.204
0.204
details
8
Malene TOSKA HALVORSEN
LIL
7
0.356
0.118
0.236
0.471
details
9
Martine BERGH
FKK
22
0.356
0.118
0.425
0.204
details
10
Amanda BJERKE
GKK
23
0.690
0.204
0.471
0.204
details
11
Therese JENSEN
SKK
15
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.354
details
12
Birgitte BORTNE
BKK
6
0.504
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
13
Ane Katrin LANGEN
TSK
4
0.309
0.204
0.236
0.312
details
14
Marie MIDTTUN
LIL
17
0.563
0.204
0.118
0.408
details
15
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
13
0.356
0.236
0.312
0.204
details
16
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
3
0.436
0.236
0.118
0.236
details
17
Klara BLITZNER
BKK
2
0.398
0.236
0.471
0.236
details
18
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
16
0.398
0.236
0.312
0.425
details
19
Marte HAMMERSMARK
LIL
11
0.591
0.236
0.236
0.354
details
20
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
OSK
12
0.178
0.236
0.425
0.312
details
21
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
1
0.504
0.312
0.408
0.236
details
22
Lisa LIND
RKK
19
0.617
0.312
0.118
0.312
details
23
Victoria SYNSTAD
HIL
8
0.436
0.312
0.312
0.540
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results