Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Flemish Championships 2019
Intermediate novice girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
IN
Watch
1
Elise de HERDT
DSH
10
0.735
0.100
0.255
0.255
details
2
Jade HEYLIGEN
HSK
14
0.574
0.100
0.200
0.000
details
3
Alisa CHERMAN
KPL
31
0.436
0.122
0.200
0.200
details
4
Emilia SOLOUKHIN
ASW
3
0.600
0.122
0.339
0.158
details
5
Selin TURKISTAN
GSK
25
0.728
0.158
0.158
0.158
details
6
Isaura van VALCKENBORGH
KHL
24
0.671
0.158
0.187
0.158
details
7
Aube-Laure DRIJKONINGEN
NOT
5
0.714
0.158
0.316
0.458
details
8
Nena BASTIANEN
HSK
8
0.678
0.187
0.274
0.374
details
9
Margaux VAN BRUYSSEL
KPL
29
0.663
0.187
0.187
0.224
details
10
Izabelle TANGHE
GSK
22
0.762
0.200
0.187
0.255
details
11
Astrid GENIETS
GSK
17
0.735
0.200
0.187
0.245
details
12
Anna WOSTYN
KPL
20
0.768
0.200
0.158
0.187
details
13
Nora COPPENS
DSH
6
0.616
0.200
0.292
0.316
details
14
Luna van SCHUERBEEK
KHL
15
1.077
0.200
0.100
0.274
details
15
Edra GEERS
AKR
4
0.714
0.224
0.300
0.292
details
16
Amber van BRUYSSEL
KPL
23
0.686
0.245
0.339
0.200
details
17
Lilou REMEYSEN
ASW
19
0.831
0.245
0.430
0.464
details
18
Ekaterina SYZDYKOV
HSK
7
0.933
0.255
0.224
0.339
details
19
Melina HUYGENS
ASW
2
0.490
0.255
0.400
0.292
details
20
Kaat ROBIJN
ASW
28
0.714
0.255
0.187
0.200
details
21
Shadé de BRAUWER
GSK
11
0.447
0.274
0.200
0.387
details
22
Emma van LOOCK
DSH
18
0.927
0.292
0.255
0.332
details
23
Rosa-Leah BERNAERTS
AKR
32
0.954
0.316
0.332
0.332
details
24
Iris MONTFORT
KHL
27
0.592
0.332
0.200
0.122
details
25
Charlotte JENNES
AKR
1
0.632
0.339
0.406
0.339
details
26
Daphne RAMOS
KPL
12
0.768
0.339
0.122
0.200
details
27
Maite GENIETS
GSK
9
0.490
0.354
0.187
0.200
details
28
Luna TRUYE
GSK
26
0.361
0.367
0.458
0.187
details
29
Luiza KUCZYNSKA
KHL
21
0.775
0.374
0.255
0.274
details
30
Ella CORNELIS
ASW
16
0.693
0.400
0.406
0.255
details
31
Stien de PEUTER
AKR
13
0.714
0.406
0.367
0.255
details
32
Jasmine VERBEECK
ASW
30
0.742
0.436
0.374
0.500
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results