Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 11 i 2010-11
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PI
CT
Watch
1
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
10
0.236
0.118
0.408
0.118
details
2
Karin Emilie PETTERSEN
OI
9
0.373
0.408
0.204
0.118
details
3
Helene FISHER
BSK
23
0.373
0.204
0.000
0.118
details
4
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
16
0.289
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
5
Iren Naz MØLLER
RKK
20
0.333
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
6
Synne SANDBAKKEN
GKK
15
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
7
Ingvild LANGBRÅTEN
GKK
19
0.471
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
8
Charlotte EGEBERG
BSK
12
0.373
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
9
Susanne ELY
BSK
22
0.178
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
10
Emily NATHAN
OSK
4
0.500
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
11
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
1
0.577
0.425
0.354
0.204
details
12
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
6
0.441
0.354
0.204
0.204
details
13
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
11
0.441
0.236
0.000
0.236
details
14
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
13
0.333
0.118
0.408
0.312
details
15
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
21
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
16
Inger Eirin PETTERSEN
OI
5
0.527
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
17
Sofie Larsen EIDE
BSK
3
0.373
0.118
0.408
0.312
details
18
Kamilla Haga SOLEM
BSK
14
0.333
0.118
0.425
0.312
details
19
Nora Halle TVEDTEN
TT
2
0.373
0.514
0.425
0.408
details
20
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
17
0.436
0.204
0.408
0.471
details
21
Emilie MICHALSEN
BSK
18
0.289
0.118
0.354
0.514
details
22
Helene THORIN
OSK
7
0.373
0.425
0.312
0.589
details
23
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
8
0.408
0.717
0.624
0.624
details
SS
Skating Skills
PI
Performance/Interpretation
CT
Choreography/Transition
Back to segment results