Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Warsaw Cup 2021
Senior pairs - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Watch
1
Oceane PIEGAD
/
Remi BELMONTE
FRA
19
0.555
0.388
0.691
0.525
0.633
0.490
details
2
Lori-Ann MATTE
/
Thierry FERLAND
CAN
11
0.609
0.401
0.281
0.416
0.440
0.323
details
3
Emily CHAN
/
Spencer HOWE
USA
8
0.615
0.290
0.364
0.182
0.346
0.231
details
4
Yasmina KADYROVA
/
Ivan BALCHENKO
RUS
3
0.618
0.220
0.231
0.208
0.247
0.290
details
5
Jessica Noelle CALALANG
/
Brian JOHNSON
USA
2
0.630
0.452
0.423
0.346
0.460
0.262
details
6
Campbell YOUNG
/
Lachlan LEWER-PARR
AUS
18
0.642
0.281
0.319
0.295
0.364
0.416
details
7
Sara CONTI
/
Niccolo MACII
ITA
7
0.650
0.323
0.479
0.513
0.375
0.515
details
8
Daria DANILOVA
/
Michel TSIBA
NED
15
0.653
0.189
0.350
0.295
0.175
0.295
details
9
Jelizaveta ZUKOVA
/
Martin BIDAR
CZE
12
0.706
0.339
0.437
0.460
0.471
0.500
details
10
Evgenia TARASOVA
/
Vladimir MOROZOV
RUS
1
0.710
0.226
0.281
0.299
0.175
0.267
details
11
Anastasiia METELKINA
/
Daniil PARKMAN
GEO
4
0.716
0.189
0.281
0.113
0.497
0.124
details
12
Alina PEPELEVA
/
Roman PLESHKOV
RUS
5
0.731
0.354
0.371
0.160
0.281
0.290
details
13
Hailey KOPS
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
14
0.739
0.398
0.495
0.350
0.364
0.299
details
14
Dorota BRODA
/
Pedro MARTIN BETEGÓN
ESP
16
0.746
0.666
0.549
0.410
0.410
0.535
details
15
Letizia ROSCHER
/
Luis SCHUSTER
GER
13
0.748
0.457
0.440
0.497
0.295
0.311
details
16
Laura BARQUERO
/
Marco ZANDRON
ESP
10
0.756
0.258
0.258
0.346
0.262
0.378
details
17
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
/
Luke DIGBY
GBR
17
0.803
0.258
0.535
0.518
0.432
0.525
details
18
Ekaterina IUROVA
/
Dmitry BUSHLANOV
BLR
9
0.822
0.542
0.582
0.647
0.479
0.513
details
19
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK
/
Maxime DESCHAMPS
CAN
6
0.846
0.247
0.371
0.440
0.175
0.281
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to segment results